Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun

Age: 26, born 16 May 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 32 comments
38 votes
Top Girls (794 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Korean Girls (19 items)
list by irethize
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

View all IU lists

IU Videos

IU (???) _ Good Day (?? ?) _ MV

57 Views

Added 7 years ago


IU(???) _ YOU&I(???) MV

54 Views

Added 7 years ago


IU(???) _ Last Fantasy MV

45 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all IU videos

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

View all IU pictures
Tags: Born In May (2), Korean (2), Cute (1), Born 1993 (1), South Korea (1), Vocalist (1), K-pop (1), Hot (1), Actress (1), Born In 1993 (1), Sexy (1), Singer (1), May 16 (1), Asian (1), Lee (1), Korean Singer (1), Beautiful (1), LOEN Entertainment (1), 1993 (1), Kpop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Real (2011)
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
10
2 own
4. Growing Up (2011)
Rating:
10
1 own




Movies

Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
2. Real (2017)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
77 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
3.5
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 5 days, 18 hours ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 week, 4 days ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
0neol voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fae Tae posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Favorite Person (68 person items)
Mad Mort voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Mad Mort rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
MagiCARp voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

ria2u posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Korean Women (261 person items)
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

samolena posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

xynosisx rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
0neol rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Katie ☣ rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
MagiCARp voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Sasha Munilov rated this 10/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

rage1 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
n62162133 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
kibum voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »