Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isaak Yudovich Ozimov

Born: 2 January 1920 Died: 6 April 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Janet Opal Jeppson


Lists

78 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1445 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago 8 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1445 person items)
williamm83 1 year, 5 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago