Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alia Kamika Jones

Age: 38, born 26 August 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Isis Love was born Alia Kamika Jones on August 26, 1980, in Winnetka, California, Love is a of mixed French and Jamaican descent. The brown-eyed beauty first began performing in adult films, in her early 20s in 2002; she's worked for such major companies as Evil Angel, New Sensations, Diabolic and Madness Pictures. Isis has two tattoos and a pierced navel. Outside of acting in vanilla adult films, Isis has also acted in and directed fetish films for her own and other websites. She resides in the East Bay area of San Francisco, California
Tags: American (1), Female (1), Raven Haired (1), Cougar (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 3/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dnkle rated this 9/10 7 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago