Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isis Bataglia

Age: 31, born 5 March 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
26th Annual Kid's Choice Awards (31 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Best Brazilian Models (220 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Isis Bataglia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj 2 years ago
parryj posted a image 2 years ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

brhue 2 years, 8 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Caccia 4 years, 10 months ago
Lex 5 years, 1 month ago
angel1983 5 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

emberlin posted 6 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago