Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Iselin Steiro
7.1 Rating
(50 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Iselin Vollen Steiro

Age: 34, born 15 September 1985

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anders Danielsen Lie


Lists

238 votes
★Reflecting Be@uties★ (184 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years ago 35 comments
146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 11 comments

Iselin Steiro Videos

H&M New Autumn Collection 2016

21 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (5), Norwegian (4), Supermodel (3), Blonde (3), High Fashion Model (2), Hot (1), Female (1), 1985 (1), Norway (1), White (1), Gorgeous (1), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.7
149 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 2 months ago

coquines rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

titi rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
MK-677 rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Minerva13 posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted a image 9 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 9 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 9 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

oero009 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
hufington rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
emberlin posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

stewy rated this 3/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Minerva13 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Caccia posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

angel1983 rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models / I / (10 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Caccia posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 34 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Caccia posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

heel99 rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

People who liked this also liked