Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Isao Yukisada

Stats

Birth Name: ่กŒๅฎšๅ‹ฒ

Age: 53, born 3 August 1968

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Go (2001)
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
4. Parade (2009)
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
3. Parade (2009)
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
4. Closed Note (2007)
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.3
11 want to see




TV

Rating:
3.5
3 Watched