Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isaiah Mustafa

Age: 50, born 11 February 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Mitchell


Lists

35 votes
I Like You and I Don't Know Why (23 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
My Mass Effect Movie Cast (62 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Trade Mark: Mainly recognized as "The Old Spice Guy" from the Old Spice commercials Trivia: Played in the NFL from 1997 to 2000 for four different teams. (Tennessee Titans, Oakland Raiders, Cleveland Browns and Seattle Seahawks). Played football at Arizona State University. Was a teammate of American hero Pat Tillman at ASU. Graduated from Arizona State University in 1997. Is the youngest of seven children, five sisters and one brother. Has a female Rhodesian Ridgeback named Lexi. Was one of People Magazine's Most Beautiful People 2010. Has at least one daughter named Haley. ... (more)
Tags: Old Spice (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2485 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1256 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1164 Watched
Rating:
7
1024 Watched
5. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2994 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1513 Watched
Rating:
5.9
350 Watched
Rating:
5.2
186 Watched
5. Even Money (2008)
Rating:
5.6
37 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Isaiah has 1 child:โ€ข Haley Mustafa (?);"


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 โ™ฅ (132 person items)

"โ™ฅ Isaiah Mustafa & Lisa Mitchell โ™ฅ "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

deigismon posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 7 years, 1 month ago