Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabelle Anne Madeleine Huppert

Age: 68, born 16 March 1953

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ronald Chammah


Lists

307 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 110 comments
275 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 40 comments
242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 12 years ago 14 comments
139 votes
They deserve an OSCAR (45 items)
list by propelas
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 36 comments

Photos

24 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Isabelle Anne Madeleine Huppert is a French actress who has appeared in over 90 film and television productions since 1971.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
810 Watched
Rating:
7.4
650 Watched
3. Amour (2012)
Rating:
7.9
575 Watched
4. 8 Women (2002)
Rating:
6.9
357 Watched
5. Elle (2016)
Rating:
7.2
244 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1101 Watched
Rating:
6
86 Watched
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.2
40 Watched
Rating:
7.9
31 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Isabelle Anne Madeleine HuppertFrench Actress• Ashkenazi Jewish;• French; "


Afracious added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Favourite People (19 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

razorman voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Clarabowlover voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

CD Smiles voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Leo added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Achraf11 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

nitevision voted for 2 images 9 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Semper Occultus (2018) (12 person items)

" as Irma Bunt"


apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Isabelle has 3 children:• Lolita Chammah• Lorenzo Chammah• Angelo Chammah"


TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

browser posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

robroi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

SleepyHollowFan5 voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »