Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp

Age: 17, born 14 December 2004

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments

Isabella Cramp Videos

TI Exclusive Isabella Cramp at the Young Artist Awards

84 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


young artists 2014 Isabella Cramp

68 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Landed her breakthrough role as Abby Weaver on the ABC comedy series The Neighbors in 2012. She'd previously made guest appearances on other comedy series including, Happy Endings, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, and Mike & Molly. She later booked a starring voice role on Shimmer and Shine.
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Isabella Crovetti (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Joy (2015)
Rating:
6.3
297 Watched
2. He's All That (2021)
Rating:
4.3
26 Watched
3. Magic Camp (2020)
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
4. The Talk (2015)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
5. Sister News (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
Rating:
7.9
678 Watched
3. Happy Endings (2011)
Rating:
7.3
160 Watched
4. Mike & Molly (2010)
Rating:
6.1
130 Watched
5. Scorpion (2014)
Rating:
7.4
98 Watched




Update feed

w1ngnut 1 month, 2 weeks ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nemotilus 5 months, 3 weeks ago
BAMF 8 months, 3 weeks ago
RBMK 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Tallyhawk 2 years, 1 month ago
Tallyhawk voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jencooper voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Milos Davidovic 2 years, 5 months ago
Dynasti posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Dynasti voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jonslist 2 years, 10 months ago
numbnutts 3 years, 10 months ago
MUZE 4 years, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat 5 years, 3 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

"2004 "