Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabeli Bergossi Fontana

Age: 39, born 4 July 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Di Ferrero


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
242 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
189 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments

Isabeli Fontana Videos

Isabelli Fontana for Cesare Paciotti

2081 Views, 7 votes

Added 12 years ago


H&M Commercial

990 Views, 4 votes

Added 11 years ago


FW 2015 - 2 - Redemption Brand

149 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

39 votes
35 votes
30 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: Isabeli Bergossi Fontana was born on July 4, 1983, in Curitiba, in the Paraná region of Brazil. She has two siblings; brothers Harrison and Heric. By the time she was merely 12 years of age, Isabeli told her mother that she wanted to become a model. In 1996, she was a finalist in an Elite Model Look Contest in São Paulo, and the following year, at the age of only 14, she traveled from her native Brazil to Milan, to start working as a model. This move helped Isabeli see her home as those from other countries see it; "Everyone wants to know about Brazil," she admits. In 1999, when she was 16, Isabeli appear ... (more)
Tags: Model (15), Supermodel (15), Brazilian (9), Brunette (8), Overrated (7), Victoria's Secret (5), Gorgeous (5), Born In 1983 (4), Hot (4), Born 1983 (4), Top Model (3), Blue Eyes (3), Mom (3), Beautiful (3), Female (3), Brazil (3), 1983 (2), Belas Brasileiras (2), Legs (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
143 Watched
Rating:
8.3
133 Watched
Rating:
7.9
122 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched
Rating:
8.6
78 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

che22 6 hours, 12 minutes ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 3 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"1 image"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 10 hours ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 days ago

ressan voted for 18 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

ressan 3 days, 3 hours ago
sara added this to a list 5 days, 11 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 days, 2 hours ago

alla69 1 week, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

WellTester 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

libbyhanson 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

londoner 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

ncp 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

ohara 1 month ago
laika voted for 3 images 1 month ago

ouch21 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

nate1882 1 month, 1 week ago
jj8899 1 month, 2 weeks ago
joeanne22 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »