Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabela Yolanda Moner

Age: 22, born 10 July 2001

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 17 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
73 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 4 comments

Isabela Moner Videos

Isabela Merced performing "i love you" by Billie Eilish

404 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Isabela Merced - PAPI

644 Views

Added 3 years ago


Isabela Merced, Danna Paola - Don't Go

396 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

37 votes
26 votes
24 votes
22 votes
20 votes

Description: Isabela Merced (born Isabela Yolanda Moner on July 10, 2001 in Cleveland, Ohio) is an actress and singer. She is the daughter of Katherine, who was born in Lima, Peru, and Patrick Moner, who was born in Louisiana. Moner has stated that she considers herself more Peruvian than American. She is the middle child of her family and has two other brothers, Gyovanni, which is her younger brother and Jared, which is her older brother. She made her Broadway debut at the age of 10 in a production of Evita. Since 2014 she has played CJ Martin, the lead role on the Nickelodeon television series 100 Things to Do Before High School. She is ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
225 Watched
Rating:
6.8
167 Watched
Rating:
6.8
136 Watched
Rating:
5.1
78 Watched
5. Let It Snow (2019)
Rating:
5.7
52 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
5.6
50 Watched
5. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
6.7
31 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

toyboy98 voted for 4 images 1 hour, 39 minutes ago

chrisraliynmix voted for an image 8 hours, 1 minute ago

toyboy98 voted for an image 22 hours, 42 minutes ago

bjorni voted for 6 images [View All] 1 day, 19 hours ago

davidtt voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

vorgon voted for 4 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 15 hours ago

Smiler1 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 5 days, 3 hours ago

korell58 5 days, 7 hours ago
korell58 voted for 4 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

davidtt voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 5 days, 14 hours ago

parryj voted for 2 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

Georgini voted for 9 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 6 days, 2 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 6 days, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 6 days, 9 hours ago

chrisbarbaros posted 9 images [View All] 6 days, 16 hours ago

deigismon posted 19 images [View All] 6 days, 23 hours ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 3 images 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images [View All] 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

bruceMarvelDc posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

bruceMarvelDc posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

4bba 1 month ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 73 Next »