Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabelle Longwell

Age: 18, born 27 February 2001

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

7 votes
Added by smolsnail (319 items)
list by smolsnail
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
4 votes
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (71 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
4 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. "2" (70 items)
list by Aimal
Published 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Known for her isa_belle_sl Instagram account, she is a popular figure on the network whose feed is full of selfies and inspirational photos and quotes. She has more than 260,000 followers on Instagram.
Tags: Instagram (2), Born In 2001 (2), Brazilian (2), Brunette (2), Black Hair (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 7/10 1 week, 1 day ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (71 beauty items)
northernhokie rated this 8/10 3 weeks ago
Aimal added this to a list 3 months ago
momolmo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 6/10 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
riani rated this 8/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Stephanie rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Stephanie voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

smolsnail posted 38 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Added by smolsnail (319 person items)

"added April 26, 2018"


django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Payal rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Aimal rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
smolsnail posted 144 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago