Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Luisita Barzizza

Age: 91, born 22 November 1929

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Enzo Villoresi


Lists

25 votes
Actresses And Models_26_1930s, 1940s, 1950s,1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
1929 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Italian (1), Italy (1), Actress (1), Born 1929 (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cinema Paradiso (1988)
Rating:
8.2
1098 Watched
Rating:
7.8
99 Watched
Rating:
7.5
38 Watched
4. Asini (1999)
Rating:
5.9
31 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 9 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 41 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago