Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iryna Zhuravskaya (ะ†ั€ะธะฝะฐ ะ–ัƒั€ะฐะฒััŒะบะฐ)

Age: 31, born 14 January 1990

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Favorite Beauty Contestants (50 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Pageant Girls (69 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Iryna Zhuravska Videos

''Halo'' - Irina Zhuravska

113 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Iryna Zhuravska is a Ukrainian model who represented her country in the Miss World 2008 pageant, which took place on December 13, 2008, in Johannesburg, South Africa. She placed among the top 15 semi-finalists in the pageant. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (5), Model (4), Ukrainian (4), Babe (2), Hot (2), Beauty Queen (2), Gorgeous (1), Olive Skin (1), Beauty Contestant (1), Born 1990 (1), Tall (1), Green Eyes (1), Ukranian (1), Ukraine (1), Cute (1), Female (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jdevon voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 5 months ago
perod rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

brhue rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
purebeauty added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (534 beauty items)
purebeauty rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

sangraal rated this 10/10 1 year ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 year ago
bloodmoon rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
MagiCARp added this to list 1 year, 8 months ago
radigast rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
MagiCARp voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »