Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iryna Rozhik

Age: 24, born 6 March 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
51 votes
20 Underrated and Underexposed Models (20 items)
list by Daniela_C_xx
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
HOT MESS (40 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
32 votes
Top Girls (755 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj rated this 8/10 3 months ago
parryj voted for an image 3 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 months ago
Models from Russia (142 fashion items)
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 5 months ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Female Models (261 person items)
samolena added this to a list 1 year ago
Top Girls (755 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Replicant rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago