Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iryna Ivanova

Age: 35, born 6 April 1987

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
1 vote

Description: About Iryna Ivanova AMBITIONS: Within the next five years I plan to earn my doctorate. TURN-ONS: Guys dressed in cool but not overdone swag. Earrings do it for me! TURNOFFS: Immature, ultra needy, sloppy boys can forget about it. You want to date me? Then get your swag ON! MEET ME ON THE DANCE FLOOR: I like R&B and hip-hop that I can shake my booty to. MY FIRST KIDS: I am the proud mother of Cujo, a quite plump pug, and Katya, who is a teeny tiny Pekingese. MY CONSTANT COMPANION: I'm obsessed with Starbucks, so, world travelers, look for me, the girl with the vanilla latte! ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), Brunette (7), Playboy (3), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Playmate (2), Glamour Model (2), Female Perfection (2), 32DD (1), 32E (1), Glamor Model (1), Top Heavy (1), Traumfrau (1), Dd Cup (1), E Cup (1), Enhanced (1), Perfection (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dragonballz1 2 weeks, 4 days ago
nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
random4568 9 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
texan 1 year, 2 months ago
stanzfield 1 year, 3 months ago
SA-512 1 year, 3 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 8 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 8 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago
billionaire 1 year, 10 months ago
vlover 1 year, 10 months ago
some_collector 2 years ago
jerryspring 2 years ago