Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iroshka Lindaly Elvir Flores

Age: 29, born 15 May 1991

Born and residing in: Honduras

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

123 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
7 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Honduras) (6 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Faces: Central America (34 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Central America (34 person items)
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago