Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iris Kavka

Age: 33, born 24 April 1991

Country of origin: Slovenia

Currently Residing In: Slovenia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
70 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (263 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 days, 4 hours ago 7 comments
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Iris Kavka Videos

ARGENTOVIVO AW2014 AD CAMPAIGN BACKSTAGE

295 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Intimissimi Fashion Show - The Show Part I

720 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

74 votes
54 votes
45 votes
42 votes
41 votes

Iris Kavka is a Slovenian model represented by Wilhelmina Models.
Tags: Slovenian (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Eyebrows (1), Slovenia (1), Bellissima (1), Green Eyes (1), Legs (1), Heels (1), Incanto (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 day, 14 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"1 image"


LAST1LEFT voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago
tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

beelzebub 1 month, 4 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 months ago

doublegold voted for 5 images 2 months ago

doublegold voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

justified voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

przezdomski 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 5 months ago

joe322 6 months, 1 week ago
joe322 voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

pppddd 6 months, 1 week ago
pppddd voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

angel22 7 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy voted for an image 8 months ago
shhhhhhboy 8 months ago
airmaster 8 months ago
drumms 8 months, 1 week ago
budapestbible 9 months ago
LordJ 9 months ago
acc80s 10 months ago
eduardo voted for an image 10 months ago
mfq voted for an image 10 months ago
nand voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 12 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »