Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irina Valeryevna Shaykhlislamova

Age: 38, born 6 January 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
♥In love with these covers♥ (58 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Irina Shayk Videos

Irina Shayk - La Clover Autumn/Winter 2015

1273 Views, 5 votes

Added 8 years ago


Irina Sheik Hot Russian Babe

2972 Views, 4 votes, 1 comments

Added 14 years ago




Photos

297 votes
268 votes
154 votes
149 votes
114 votes

Description: Irina Shayk--sometimes credited as-- Irina Sheik, was born on January 6, 1986 as Irina Valeryevna Shaykhlislamova in Emanzhelinsk, Emanzhelinskiy rayon, Chelyabinskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]. Irina was born to a Tatar father and Russian mother. She says she inherited her unusual looks from her father, and she has said that people often think she is South American. “My father was dark skinned, because he was Tatar, sometimes Tatars can look Brazilian,” she says. “I get my light eyes from my mother.” Irina’s mother Olga was a pianist who was the music teacher in a kindergarten and her father was a coal miner ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Gorgeous (74), Hot (64), Stunning (58), Model (50), Stunner (39), Pretty (36), Cute (33), Goddess (27), Supermodel (24), Perfection (24), Russian (22), Perfect (16), Perfect Body (15), Breathtaking (13), Ugly (11), Female Perfection (9), Sports Illustrated (8), Brunette (8)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched
5. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.5
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hercules (2014)
Rating:
6
393 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 hour, 38 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 7 hours, 5 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (263 person items)

"12 images 2 over 200"


Wolves voted for an image 4 days, 17 hours ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 week ago
laxman277 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

osho81 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

jaeger2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Ryanradford voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

adhdkid 1 week, 5 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Sigil voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"6 images 2 over 200k + 1 over 400k"


jontomongo 2 weeks, 3 days ago
sbrooks voted for 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

sbrooks 2 weeks, 6 days ago
mafioso9876543 3 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

beemop voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 4 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 33 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1986 and has 1 child: • Lea (2017);"


beemop voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

Peace and Love voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month ago

Peace and Love 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

osho81 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (490 person items)
James OK 1 month, 1 week ago
beemop voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 25 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 85 Next »