Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irina Igorevna Antonenko

Age: 31, born 1 September 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
42 votes
Miss Universe 2010 Beuties (8 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
41 votes
Брюнетки (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

27 votes
25 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: @irina8antonenko Irina is model of Russian parents but actually born in Germany, moving to Moscow she won Miss Russia in 2010, later she took up acting and relocating in 2019 to Los Angeles. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
262 Watched
Rating:
3.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
1 Watched
5. Elastiko (2016)
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Nevskij Prospekt posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

pdw55 3 weeks ago
aidua 3 weeks, 4 days ago
dragonballz1 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month ago
Rub-A-Dub-Dub IV (34 person items)
jessiechung voted for 3 images 1 month ago

ouch21 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Veilor 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

днём России 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jessiechung voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jamesmay11 2 months ago
jessiechung voted for an image 2 months ago
V-Man voted for an image 3 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Oligarque 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Lite 4 months ago
Kyle Ellis 4 months ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Top Model 4 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Major Sharpe voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

Major Sharpe 5 months ago
The Undefeated Gaul voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

The Undefeated Gaul 5 months ago
edlongshanks voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

edlongshanks 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »