Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irina Alferova

Age: 68, born 13 March 1951

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

128 votes
Youth and old age (53 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
48 votes
Beautiful Soviet Actresses (84 items)
list by Loren
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Beauty (1), Born 1951 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 Watched
2. Love Stories (1997)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Haribo posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Haribo posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Haribo posted 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

yamaha373 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Haribo posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Haribo posted a image 12 months ago

Haribo posted a image 12 months ago

Haribo posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Haribo posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Haribo posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Haribo posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Haribo posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Haribo posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Haribo posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years ago

Haribo posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Haribo posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Haribo posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Haribo posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted 39 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Haribo posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Haribo posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Brigitte voted for 3 images 3 years ago

irishblue rated this 6/10 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »