Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irene Nell

Age: 35, born 20 December 1988

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: South Africa

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Nell


Lists

46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 20th of December 1994 Birthplace: Cape Town, South Africa Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 162 cm (or 5'4") Body type: Slim Measurements: 40-26-38 Bra/cup size: F Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2012 - present (started around 18 years old; 11 years in the business) ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), Beautiful (1), South African (1), Buxom (1), Curvy (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1), Born In December (1), December 20 (1), UP TOPS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tomblack 5 months, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 7 months, 3 weeks ago
vemusas 8 months, 3 weeks ago
brandnewshoes 11 months ago
Jens Hamann 11 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 1 year, 1 month ago
gentatheone 1 year, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 1 month ago
texan 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
speed101 1 year, 7 months ago
jj18 1 year, 7 months ago
poluza112 1 year, 7 months ago
cappe 2 years, 5 months ago
nand 2 years, 6 months ago
sh56 2 years, 10 months ago
apo55a 2 years, 11 months ago
mygvesz posted a image 3 years ago

legna 3 years, 3 months ago
chats 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
Z3r0man 3 years, 7 months ago
knoxcameron 3 years, 7 months ago
vlover 3 years, 7 months ago
coffee-boy posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

some_collector 3 years, 8 months ago
thenerdmafia 3 years, 9 months ago