Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irena Ponaroshku

Age: 39, born 14 October 1982

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
51 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Variations On A Theme XX - Have A Coke And A Smile (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Celebs (522 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 9 months ago

Photos

47 votes
36 votes
26 votes
21 votes
21 votes

Irena Ponaroshku (born October 14, 1982) (Russian: Ирена Понарошку) is a Russian media personality, known as a VJ and host of the Russian Top 10 (Russkaya 10-ka) on MTV Russia. She writes a weekly column for OK! magazine, “The Week with Irena Ponaroshku” ("Nedelya s Irena Ponaroshku"). She is also known as the subject of racy photographs, which have appeared in the men’s magazine Maxim.
Tags: Russian (3), Redhead (2), Hot (1), Tv Host (1), Brown Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1), Veejay (1), Rehead (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
4 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

alla69 1 week, 6 days ago
joshmiller 3 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Lovelies from Russia (102 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Celebs (522 person items)
Gav 3 weeks, 6 days ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Maverick 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Maverick voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

dragonballz1 1 month ago
SA-512 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 3 months ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

papa4822 3 months, 1 week ago
papa4822 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 3 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 4 months ago
apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Top Model voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Top Model 4 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

aeri voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mercedesx81 6 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »