Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ireland Eliesse Baldwin

Age: 27, born 23 October 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrรฉ Allen Anjos


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
81 votes
Short Jeans (75 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years ago 11 comments
77 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Ireland Baldwin Videos

Ireland Baldwin's Secrets to a Great Selfie

62 Views

Added 7 years ago


Introducing Ireland Baldwin for Rampage

52 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

18 votes
16 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Ireland Baldwin is an American fashion model who signed with IMG Models in March 2013. She is the daughter of actors Kim Basinger and Alec Baldwin.
Tags: Tall (4), American (3), Model (3), Blonde (2), Born 1995 (2), Famous Parents (2), 1995 (2), Butter Face (1), 1.88 (1), YBM (1), Ireland Baldwin (1), Really Tall (1), Pretty Face (1), Bad Tattoos (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Butt (1), Butterface (1), Great Body (1), Blue Eyes (1), Surfer Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
272 Watched
Rating:
6.2
75 Watched
Rating:
5.4
43 Watched
4. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
5. Extra (1994)
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grudge Match (2013)
Rating:
5.9
184 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
3. A Dark Foe (2020)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 18 hours, 16 minutes ago

userwendy added this to a list 6 days, 10 hours ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (184 person items)
sumsum voted for an image 1 week ago

asssslover voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

asssslover 1 week, 1 day ago
poluza112 voted for 28 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
heraldofwolves voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
nand 3 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ressan voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yellowhair posted a video 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yellowhair posted a video 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yellowhair voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Nepotism Babies in Hollywood (20 person items)

"โ€ข Daughter of Kim Basinger & Alec Baldwin;โ€ข Niece of Daniel Baldwin, Stephen Baldwin & William Baldwin;"


QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 9 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

pypy voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »