Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ione Skye Leitch

Age: 48, born 4 September 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ben Lee


Lists

190 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 19 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (106 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Quentin Tarantino's Girls (34 items)
list by madi90
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1036 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Hottest Actresses (57 items)
list by juban22
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (4), British (3), Female (2), Brunette (2), Born 1970 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2770 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1832 Watched
Rating:
6.4
881 Watched
Rating:
7.2
709 Watched
Rating:
5.7
677 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1582 Watched
Rating:
6.4
300 Watched
Rating:
6.9
222 Watched
Rating:
7.4
66 Watched
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see
2. David Goldberg (2011)
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see
2. David Goldberg (2011)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances - 1989 (20 person items)

" as Diane Court in Say Anything..."


DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Minerva13 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

compcua posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
miaou voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago