Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Inuko Inuyama

Stats

Birth Name: Chie Tozuka

Age: 55, born 16 December 1965

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actress.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
824 Watched
Rating:
7.7
511 Watched
Rating:
5.8
452 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6
149 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1455 Watched
2. Shaman King (2001)
Rating:
6.4
199 Watched
Rating:
5.6
106 Watched
Rating:
4.4
28 Watched
5. Rigaru Hai (2012)
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched