Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Inori Minase

Stats

Birth Name: 水瀬 いのり, Minase Inori

Age: 25, born 2 December 1995

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

Seiyuus (114 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 month ago

Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress and singer who made her singing debut in December 2015 on the King Records label. In March 2016, she won the Best Lead Actress Award in the 10th Seiyu Awards for her leading roles as Jun Naruse in the box office hit The Anthem of the Heart and as Yuki Takeya in the anime television series School-Live!. Her other major roles include Kirarin/Ciel Kirahoshi/Cure Parfait in Kirakira PreCure a la Mode, Chino in Is the Order a Rabbit?, Noel in Celestial Method, Hestia in Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?, Rem in Re:Zero − Starting Life in Another World, Chito in Girls' Last Tour, Shoko Makinoha ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
109 Watched
Rating:
5.1
72 Watched
Rating:
5.8
40 Watched
Rating:
6
35 Watched
5. Occult Academy (2010)
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched




Update feed

Muzui posted 4 images 1 month ago

Muzui added this to a list 1 month ago
Seiyuus (114 person items)
Muzui rated this 6/10 1 month ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Martínez 06 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Leader Vladimir rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago