Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu

Age: 37, born 16 October 1986

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: Romania

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Romanian Women (174 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
20 votes
My favorite female singers (23 items)
list by Gogy Em
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Variations Part 15.1 - I Am Another Camera (70 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all INNA lists

INNA Videos

INNA - Un Momento feat. Juan Magan (Official Video)

226 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


Inna - 2nite (New Single 2010)

278 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Inna - Sun is up (clip officiel)

168 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago



View all INNA videos

Photos

47 votes
44 votes
43 votes
39 votes
32 votes

View all INNA pictures
Description: Elena Alexandra Apostoleanu, known professionally as Inna, is a Romanian singer and songwriter. Born in Mangalia and raised in Neptun, she studied political science at the Ovidius University before meeting Romanian trio Play & Win and pursuing a music career. She adopted the stage name "Alessandra" in 2008 and approached a pop-rock style; later that year, she changed her stage name to "Inna" and began releasing house music. "Hot" (2008), her debut single, was a commercial success worldwide and topped Billboard's Hot Dance Airplay chart. She subsequently signed with Ultra Records in April 2009. H ... (more)
Tags: Singer (14), Romanian (12), Brunette (8), Born 1986 (6), Brown Eyes (4), Hot (4), European (3), Go Away (3), Romania (3), Beautiful (3), Raven Haired (2), Petite (2), 1986 (2), Female (2), Born In October (2), Olive Skin (1), Black Hair (1), I Would Do Her (1), Inna-Gadda-Da-Vida (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
4. O Ses Türkiye (2011)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 3 days, 13 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

sinaia16 posted a video 1 week, 6 days ago
sinaia16 posted a video 1 week, 6 days ago
sinaia16 posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

minervaa voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

yupppppppoooo voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1322 person items)
apo55a voted for 2 images 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 months ago
sinaia16 posted 4 images 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted a video 3 months ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a video 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images [View All] 4 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

raigulus added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
alekuso 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sinaia16 posted a video 5 months, 3 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »