Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Inmaculada del Moral

Age: 46, born 3 April 1974

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juan Herrera


Lists

57 votes
SHES GOT "IT" THE WHOLE PACKAGE!!! (42 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (294 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Inma del Moral was born on April 3, 1974 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain. She is an actress, known for El informal (1998), El rayo (2000) and Pasapalabra (2000). She has been married to Juan Herrera since January 9, 2003. They have one child. Spanish actress and TV presenter Former model. First son with Juan Herrera, Tomás, was born on March 27th, 2006. Has attended the premiere of her film Locos por el sexo . [August 2006] Gave birth to first child, a baby boy, in Madrid. [March 2006] Expecting first child with husband Juan Herrera in March. [January 2006] ... (more)
Tags: Female (3), Spanish (3), Sexy Legs (2), Attractive (1), LCS (1), Holy Shit (1), Proof That God Is A Man (1), Get In My Bed (1), Grrr! (1), I Want Her (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1974 (1), Big Boobs (1), Appealing (1), Born 1974 (1), Mysterious (1), European (1), Sensual (1), Adorable (1), Wow! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
1 want to see
2. Faraday (2013)
1 want to see
3. La marcha verde (2002)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see
5. Tánger (2003)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kathy Juna rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kathy Juna voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky F voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
morenete posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago