Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ingra de Souza Liberato

Age: 53, born 21 September 1966

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
100 Brazilian Cult Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Subestimados (Underrated) (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. O Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched
Rating:
5.9
39 Watched
Rating:
6.6
24 Watched
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
6 want to see
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
4. Bem Casados (2015)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen