Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ingo Rademacher

Age: 47, born 22 April 1971

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ehiku Rademacher


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (306 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Sexiest Men (87 items)
list by gerardgurl34
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Beauty From Down Under (20 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ingo Rademacher was born in the small village of Iserlohn-Letmathe, West Germany. Ingo lived on the European continent until his parents moved to New South Wales, Australia, in 1981. His sister, Anne, and he helped his parents work a 400-acre cattle and Angora goat station there. "I played rugby and worked the ranch, " he details. "We didn't have a television for three and a half years there." In 1984, the family took up vegetable farming in Queensland where Ingo drove tractors and did other necessary jobs while attending high school. After graduation, Ingo moved to the metropolis of Sydney. He started out do ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
466 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6.1
77 Watched
Rating:
4.8
69 Watched




Movies

1. Alex Cross (2012)
Rating:
4.8
122 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Famous People Born in 1971 (41 person items)
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago