Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ingeborg Sorensen

Stats

Birth Name: Ingeborg Sørensen

Age: 70, born 16 May 1948

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

3 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#58) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Norwegian (2), PMOM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mtc voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DawnM74 rated this 6/10 1 year, 12 months ago