Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ines Crnokrak

Age: 32, born 5 March 1986

Country of origin: Serbia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8522 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
86 votes
lost in face (2899 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (1), Green Eyes (1), Serbian (1), Brunette (1), Serbia (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Pako rated this 8/10 2 years ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
professor1074 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago