Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Indiana Rose Evans

Age: 33, born 27 July 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
191 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
124 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

65 votes
52 votes
38 votes
35 votes
32 votes

Description: Indiana Rose Evans (born 27 July 1990) is an Australian actress and singer best known for her roles on Home and Away, H2O: Just Add Water and Blue Lagoon: The Awakening. Indiana Evans had an interest in performing since the age of five, when she would perform for family and friends. At the age of seven, Indiana's parents enrolled her into dance lessons, which started with ballet and then evolved to jazz and tap. Before working on Home and Away, Indiana Evans started high school at Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, but left after two weeks to focus on her acting career. She then took up a correspondence course unt ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Australian (7), Blonde (6), Female (5), Blue Eyes (5), Cute (4), Model (4), Born 1990 (4), Hot (3), Lovely Eyes (3), Attractive (3), T.v. (2), July 27 (2), Born In July (2), Artic Blast (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Mermaid (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
180 Watched
Rating:
5.8
78 Watched
Rating:
7.2
51 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
272 Watched
2. Arctic Blast (2010)
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
Rating:
8
8 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

kasmasse voted for an image 1 week ago

denisvoron 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

olaszkolda voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

fakeselsun voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Storvirk voted for an image 1 month ago

mueldo voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

kontio 1 month, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

martintheeble voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

martintheeble 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Mlle Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

hwood voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

martintheeble voted for an image 2 months ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steveman 3 months, 1 week ago
Sasa 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Calypsoโ€ข A nymph who lived on the island of Ogygia, where she detained Odysseus for seven years.โ€ข She promised Odysseus immortality if he would stay with her, but Odysseus preferred to return home.โ€ข The daughter of the Titan Atlas. "


tomblack 6 months, 1 week ago
gora2017 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

gwadran voted for 5 images 7 months ago

deletedpicture 7 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months ago
Casting the Net Part V (42 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ltaung voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

xhu 8 months, 2 weeks ago
rj607d voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Savanna Holsted 8 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »