Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jody Jean Olson

Age: 49, born 26 April 1975

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steven Olson


Lists

20 votes
spoon, women I dig (108 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 8 years ago 3 comments
7 votes
Favorite Person (394 items)
list by fubard2
Published 2 years ago
5 votes
Top 100 Ladies (100 items)
list by topfe
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
2 votes
girls I love (Iowa) (4 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: India Summer was born Jody Jean Olson on April 26, 1976 in Des Moines, Iowa. An only child growing up, Summer ran track and cross country in high school. India also worked as a lifeguard and at hippie and jewelry shops through high school and college (she has a B.A. in Education). Summer was already a swinger prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. India first began performing in adult movies in December 2005 and decided to commit herself full time adult features in September 2006. Summer directed her first adult film in 2011. India has won several awards for her work in adult cinema that include a CAVR Awa ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1.8
9 Watched
Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CFNM Secret (2008)
Rating:
7
151 Watched
2. Moms Lick Teens (2015)
Rating:
6.8
146 Watched
3. Innocent High (2005)
Rating:
6.9
145 Watched
4. Submission (2016)
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched




Update feed

wenzhou 2 months, 1 week ago
dgoodwood04 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe Jones 6 months, 2 weeks ago
henrywooders 8 months ago
cameraman101 9 months ago
amieefacer 9 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 9 months, 2 weeks ago
drumms 10 months, 1 week ago
Michael S 11 months, 4 weeks ago
mrlol 1 year, 2 months ago
masterbino 1 year, 2 months ago
elliesmall 1 year, 3 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 3 months ago
fubard2 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (394 person items)
fubard2 1 year, 3 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 3 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 3 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 3 months ago
jane111 1 year, 3 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
lolli 1 year, 4 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 4 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 4 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 5 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 5 months ago
jojor 1 year, 5 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 6 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 6 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
topfe added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top 100 Ladies (100 person items)
time50 1 year, 8 months ago
topfe 1 year, 9 months ago
jamiejohnson 1 year, 9 months ago
englishman 1 year, 9 months ago
thomaslungford 1 year, 9 months ago
listalboy11 1 year, 9 months ago
miajane2244 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »