Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: India Beaufort Lloyd

Age: 33, born 27 June 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

88 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
34 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

India de Beaufort Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

63 Views

Added 5 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

51 Views

Added 5 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

26 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Actress (4), British (3), English (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), One Tree Hill (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), 1987 (1), Olive Skin (1), Born In June (1), June 27 (1), European (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Singer/songwriter (1), Born 1987 (1), Born June 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
2. Chuck (2007)
Rating:
7.5
1145 Watched
3. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1082 Watched
4. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
928 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
730 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Run Fatboy Run (2007)
Rating:
6.2
467 Watched
3. The Better Half (2015)
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses (older) (548 person items)
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

alopez1270 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

JR1220 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Jasmine in Chuck "


MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
alopez1270 posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

alopez1270 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
fav.FANTASY.FIGHTERS (83 characters items)
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

perod posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago