Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: India Allen

Age: 55, born 1 June 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
pmoy 1980s (10 items)
list by crazyi1470
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Profession: Centerfold Feature Dancer: No Ethnicity: Caucasian Country of Origin: United States Province / State: VA - Virginia Place of Birth: Portsmouth Date of Birth: June 1, 1965 Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20) Playmate of the Month: Miss December 1987 Playmate of the Year: Miss 1988 Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown Height: 180 cm - 5 feet and 11 inches Weight: 58 kg - 128 lbs Measurements: 34D-24-34 Fake boobs: No Career Status: Retired Career Start And End unknown - unknown Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ? Tattoos: None Piercings: None Fan Club Address: India A ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (2), Brunette (1), Playmate (1), Playmate Of The Year (1), PMOY (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
3. Wild Cactus (1993)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Rowdy Girls (2000)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched




Update feed

8860423804 rated this 4/10 2 months ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
GP79 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jath69 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Jason Voorhees rated this 7/10 1 year ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sun4ez rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
charlieb100 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
dvirgueza rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
WiscMisc rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Zapper27 voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

WiscMisc posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

crazyi1470 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
pmoy 1980s (10 person items)
mtc voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

DawnM74 rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

shiftmaster rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »