Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์กฐ์ธ์„ฑ / Jo In Sung (Jo In Seong)

Age: 38, born 28 July 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
South Koreaโ€™s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1031 items)
list by echo
Published 6 years ago
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Leo (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Jo (1), Born In July (1), Type B (1), IOK Company (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
71 Watched
2. The Classic (2003)
Rating:
7.6
71 Watched
Rating:
7.4
61 Watched
4. Madeleine (2003)
Rating:
7.3
13 want to see
5. Namnam buknyeo (2003)
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched
Rating:
8.6
22 Watched
Rating:
8.8
24 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Update feed

tristan rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kirithiga S Rajan rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Gyumin rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sofia lol rated this 3/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

greengeisha rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
beariisk rated this 1/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Manikrara Santina Dewantari rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
pedrin rated this 2/10 4 years ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago