Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์œ ์ธ๋‚˜ / Yoo In Na

Age: 41, born 5 June 1982

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Korean Women (723 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago
17 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (74 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
South Koreaโ€™s Finest rated 10 (26 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

12 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Born 1982 (2), Female (1), Model (1), Radio DJ (1), Born In 1982 (1), YG Entertainment (1), Yoo (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Secret Garden (2015)
Rating:
8.2
150 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.2
20 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

emerica voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX 2 years, 4 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
fcccc 2 years, 7 months ago
Bo Na voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Bo Na 2 years, 7 months ago
postponed 2 years, 7 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

sonambulo 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
tomtomcelebs voted for 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

tomtomcelebs voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Sasa 3 years, 8 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 11 months ago
daknuts voted for an image 4 years ago

Bruce 4 years, 1 month ago
logymw added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 person items)
cekadidas 4 years, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Korean Women (723 beauty items)
0neol 4 years, 6 months ago
seth9622 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

seth9622 4 years, 7 months ago
Henny voted for an image 5 years ago

logymw 5 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

Quynh Hoang 5 years, 11 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

Syakila Kadir 6 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 9 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

Fleur 6 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »