Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ํ—ˆ์ด์žฌ / Huh Yi Jae (Heo Yi Jae)

Age: 34, born 19 February 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (3), Actress (2), Type AB (2), Pisces (2), Born 1987 (2), Born In February (2), Asian (2), Born In 1987 (2), Dark Hair (1), Heo (1), 5'4" (1), February 19 (1), YG Entertainment (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Pale (1), Brunette (1), Married (1), 1987 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.4
61 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 want to see
Rating:
10
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Fae Tae voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
JJAY rated this 7/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Kiley Roseblood rated this 9/10 5 years, 7 months ago