Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

In-gi Jeong

Stats

Birth Name: ์ •์ธ๊ธฐ / Jung In Ki (Jeong In Gi)

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actor (2), Born 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Chaser (2008)
Rating:
7.8
305 Watched
2. Samaritan Girl (2004)
Rating:
7.1
188 Watched
Rating:
7.8
60 want to see
4. Go-ji-jeon (2011)
Rating:
7.5
38 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Secret Garden (2015)
Rating:
8.6
141 Watched
Rating:
7.5
47 Watched
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched




Update feed

Ultimo posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago