Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Inés sainz

Age: 38, born 23 June 1980

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1631 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
56 votes
Men's Health hottest women of 2011 (79 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
TV News Cuties (91 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (278 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#10) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: TV Azteca Mexican reporter Inés Sainz Gallo de Pérez (Spanish pronunciation: [iˈnes ˈsains]; September 20, 1978) is a Mexican journalist for CNN en Español also for Azteca Deportes, hosting the Spanish-language sports interview program DxTips (or, Deportips). Sainz and her husband, who reside in Mexico, own the production company that created the show. Sainz works in the English language as a boxing match hostess. Sainz has interviewed, among others, tennis players Roger Federer and Rafael Nadal, basketball players Kobe Bryant and Shaquille O'Neal, baseball players Derek Jeter and Alex Rodriguez and association footba ... (more)
Tags: Reporter (3), Female (2), Ass (2), Born 1980 (2), Donk (1), Sports (1), Mexican Journalist (1), Scandal (1), Mexican (1), Pretty (1), Journalist (1), Makes The List (1), Born In 1980 (1), Nice Butt (1), Born In June (1), June 23 (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'5" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.6
11 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EGB posted a image 3 days, 16 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 14 hours ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (409 person items)

"1 image"


EGB posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

EGB posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 2 months ago

EGB posted a image 2 months ago

EGB posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EGB posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
EGB posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

EGB posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 8 months ago

EGB posted a image 8 months ago

EGB posted a image 8 months ago

EGB posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

EGB posted 31 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 9 months ago

EGB posted 24 images [View All] 9 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Diabolik posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Walter-Blake voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
08yossy10 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Cr2011 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »