Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Inés Efron

Age: 37, born 21 June 1985

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Argentina


Lists

15 votes
Actresses Who Have Played A Lesbian/Bi Character (68 items)
list by Malú
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
1985 (161 items)
list by Justyna
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Argentina (1), Argentine (1), Big Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. XXY (2007)
Rating:
7.1
224 Watched
2. Medianeras (2011)
Rating:
7.9
153 Watched
Rating:
6.7
45 Watched
4. The Fish Child (2009)
Rating:
6.6
51 Watched
5. Glue (2006)
Rating:
6.5
31 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9.8
5 Watched
3. Casi Feliz (2020)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

loverofred voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 3 years, 6 months ago
damocles voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago