Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imran Pal

Age: 36, born 13 January 1983

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Avantika Malik


Lists

48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
24 votes
Evolution Of Indian Cinema (23 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
13 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
11 votes
Hot & Young Stars of Indian Cinema (32 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Male Bollywood Actors~Beautiful (8 items)
list by Jashwi Meera
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Imran Khan Videos

Maaza Switty Imran Khan Parineeti Chopra

13 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Khan was born to Anil Pal, a Hindu Bengali and Nuzhat Khan, a Muslim in Madison, Wisconsin, USA. His father works as a consultant at LinkedIn in Silicon Valley. His parents divorced when he was one and a half years old and he replaced his surname Pal with Khan. He is the nephew of actor Aamir Khan, director Mansoor Khan and the grandson of Nasir Hussain, a noted director and producer. In India, he studied at Bombay Scottish School before transferring to a boarding school in Ooty.
Tags: Born In 1983 (1), Born In January (1), Mr. Hottie (1), Sweet (1), Cute (1), Married (1), Good Looking (1), Born 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
41 Watched
2. Delhi Belly (2011)
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6.4
30 Watched
Rating:
6.5
28 Watched
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wael100 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago