Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imran Ahmed Khan Niazi

Age: 71, born 5 October 1952

Country of origin: Pakistan

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bushra Bibi


Lists

32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Great Pakistani Cricketers (10 items)
list by Kenji
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Great Cricketers (108 items)
list by Kenji
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Imran Khan Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Imran Ahmed Khan Niazi HI PP (Urdu: عمران احمد خان نیازی‎; born 5 October 1952) is the 22nd and current Prime Minister of Pakistan and the chairman of the Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI). Before entering politics, Khan was an international cricketer and captain of the Pakistan national cricket team, which he led to victory in the 1992 Cricket World Cup.
Tags: Champion (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Cricketer (1), Still Living (1), Terrific (1), Prime Minister (1), Born 1952 (1), Living Legend (1), Khan (1), Sports (1), Handsome (1), Athlete (1), 70s Star (1), Womanizer (1), Author (1), Muslim (1), 1970s (1), Pakistani (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
8
50 Watched
2. GMTV (1993)
Rating:
6.1
23 Watched
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
4.7
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Fae Tae posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Fae Tae posted 2 images 3 years ago

Fae Tae posted a image 3 years ago

Fae Tae voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 25 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Farah Luna 4 years ago
Azhar Iqbal Gujjar 4 years, 6 months ago
Farah Luna posted 32 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Farah Luna posted 50 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

browser posted 19 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago