Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imran Abbas Naqvi

Age: 41, born 15 October 1982

Country of origin: Pakistan

Currently Residing In: Pakistan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valeria Lukyanova


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
15 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Most attractive men ever ! (20 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
guys I would stare at "2" (57 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
2. Creature (2014)
1 Watched
3. Jaanisaar (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
guys I would stare at "2" (57 person items)
Cleopatra 4 years, 5 months ago
Laurence3 voted for 5 images 4 years, 12 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 3 images 4 years, 12 months ago

Laurence3 4 years, 12 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano 5 years, 8 months ago
evvie added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
born in year 1982 (305 person items)
matt posted 6 images [View All] 7 years, 4 months ago

matt voted for 5 images 7 years, 4 months ago