Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imogene Fernandez de Coca

Born: 18 November 1908 Died: 2 June 2001

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

267 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 38 comments
10 votes
The Funniest Female Comedians of All Time (104 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
100 Greatest Comedic Actors/Actresses by Digitaldr (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
989 Watched
Rating:
6.8
780 Watched
Rating:
5.9
351 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched
Rating:
7.4
102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
641 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 want to see
Rating:
6
9 Watched
4. Rabbit Test (1978)
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago