Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iman Asante Shumpert

Age: 31, born 26 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Teyana Taylor


Lists

15 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (348 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Iman Shumpert Videos

Iman Shumpert - Build Em

15 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] Shumpert is an American professional basketball player for the Cleveland Cavaliers of the National Basketball Association (NBA). Shumpert was selected by the New York Knicks with the 17th overall pick in the 2011 NBA draft. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched
4. @midnight (2000)
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago