Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iman Perez

Age: 23, born 2 May 1999

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

25 votes
100 Breathtaking French Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Iman Perez is a French model and actress. She is also half Senegalese and Spanish. In 2011 Perez debuted her acting career, starring in her mothers movie Un Baiser Papillion. In 2015, Following in her top-model mother footsteps, she signed with the top agency, Next models , and only a couple month later became a Jean Paul Gaultier muse, And worked for numerous big magazines such as Harper's Bazar, Flaunt magazine, Vogue etc.. One year later Perez signed to Storm models . She was one of the 21 young girls to be selected to participate in the 2015 edition of the Bal des Debutantes in Paris. ... (more)
Tags: French (2), Model (2), France (1), 1999 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
8.3
3 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
61 Watched




Update feed

Bruce 1 month, 2 weeks ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
apo55a 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje 1 year, 10 months ago
allezlafrance 2 years, 10 months ago
titi 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation 3 years, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur 3 years, 9 months ago
melvin90 4 years ago
samoden 4 years, 1 month ago
soulfulbeauty3 4 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 6 months ago
sara added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
usafsg 4 years, 10 months ago
latinclam 5 years ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Nepotism in Modeling (70 beauty items)

"Daughter of actor Vincent Perez "


WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago