Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Im Jin-ah (์ž„์ง„์•„)

Age: 30, born 14 September 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Im Jin Ah Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

336 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Im Jin Ah videos

Photos

33 votes
19 votes
17 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Im Jin-ah; Im Jin Ah, known by her stage name Nana, is a South Korean idol, singer, model and dancer. She is a lead vocalist, lead rapper and main dancer of popular girl group After School and its subgroup, Orange Caramel. Nana was born on September 14, 1991. She graduated from Ochang High School in Cheongju, and was a participant in the 2009 Asia Pacific Super Model Contest. Nana is a licensed makeup artist and is a member of the Makeup Artists Association. ... (more)
Tags: Korean (3), Born 1991 (3), Singer (3), Asian (3), Model (2), Idol (2), Born In 1991 (2), Face Of The Group (1), Im (1), Workout Outfits (1), YBA (1), Sbs Roommate (1), Orange Caramel (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Born In September (1), After School (1), K-pop (1), Brown Eyes (1), Kpop (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Darthmasco posted 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

likho2 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

samoden posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

likho2 posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 29 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

likho2 2 weeks, 5 days ago
likho2 posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Darthmasco voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

likho2 posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

likho2 posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kyle Ellis 4 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month ago

stephen162 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 106 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

bnana 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Likho posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

SAS5 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
oldman voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Likho posted 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Likho posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Likho posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Darthmasco posted 4 images 8 months ago

Bo Na 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

samoden voted for an image 9 months ago
samoden voted for 4 images 9 months ago

4million added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Korean Cebelebs (37 person items)
lr902004 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

helloboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Likho posted 9 images [View All] 10 months ago

Likho posted 4 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »